Hasil Pertandingan

MATCH DAY -1 : SABTU 22 AGUSTUS 2015      
  JAM NAMA SCORE SCORE NAMA
  08:00  - 09:00 TAMAN 2 3 IREJA
  09:00  - 10:00 TEKNIK SIPIL TRISAKTI 0 4 BREND ZLATAN
  10:00  - 11:00 SOUTH TANGERANG CITY 1 4 DIKLAT PAKUJAYA
  11:00  - 12:00 JUMAT CERIA 0 0 AJE GILE
  12:30  - 13:30 HIMSUO MSC 0 4 GABRUGAN
  13:30  - 14:30 IMM FA 1 2 ACTION PLAN
  14:30  - 15:30 BOUGENVILLE 1 0 BRO REWE 99
  15:30  - 16:30 MAHKOTA 2 2 AIS TANGERANG
  16:30  - 17:30 SABOR LATINO 5 3 THE SHIELD
  17:30  - 18:30 PERSEPON 7 2 MILANISTI INDONESIA

 

MATCH DAY -2 : SABTU 29 AGUSTUS 2015      
JAM NAMA SCORE SCORE NAMA
08:00  - 09:00 ACTION PLAN 3 1 AIS TANGERANG
09:00  - 10:00 THE SHIELD 1 5 GABRUGAN
10:00  - 11:00 AJE GILE 2 4 IMM FA
11:00  - 12:00 TAMAN 2 3 BOUGENVILLE
12:30  - 13:30 BRO REWE 99 2 1 SOUTH TANGERANG CITY
13:30  - 14:30 MILANISTI INDONESIA 2 0 TEKNIK SIPIL TRISAKTI
14:30  - 15:30 DIKLAT PAKUJAYA 1 1 SABOR LATINO
15:30  - 16:30 JUMAT CERIA 0 3 PERSEPON
16:30  - 17:30 IREJA 5 2 HIMSUO MSC
17:30  - 18:30 BREND ZLATAN 4 0 MAHKOTA

 

MATCH DAY -3 : SABTU 5 SEPTEMBER 2015    
JAM NAMA SCORE SCORE NAMA
08:00  - 09:00 BREND ZLATAN 1 2 ACTION PLAN
09:00  - 10:00 MILANISTI INDONESIA 2 2 JUMAT CERIA
10:00  - 11:00 THE SHIELD 1 2 IREJA
11:00  - 12:00 SABOR LATINO 7 2 SOUTH TANGERANG CITY
12:30  - 13:30 MAHKOTA 8 4 TEKNIK SIPIL TRISAKTI
13:30  - 14:30 IMM FA 1 1 PERSEPON
14:30  - 15:30 GABRUGAN 3 4 DIKLAT PAKUJAYA
15:30  - 16:30 HIMSUO MSC 1 4 BOUGENVILLE
16:30  - 17:30 BRO REWE 99 1 4 TAMAN
17:30  - 18:30 AIS TANGERANG 1 2 AJE GILE

 

MATCH DAY -4 : SABTU 12 SEPTEMBER 2015    
JAM NAMA SCORE SCORE NAMA
08:00  - 09:00 SOUTH TANGERANG CITY 0 0 GABRUGAN
09:00  - 10:00 DIKLAT PAKUJAYA 5 1 IREJA
10:00  - 11:00 MAHKOTA 0 1 MILANISTI INDONESIA
11:00  - 12:00 PERSEPON 11 1 AIS TANGERANG
12:30  - 13:30 HIMSUO MSC 1 8 TAMAN
13:30  - 14:30 AJE GILE 2 1 BREND ZLATAN
14:30  - 15:30 JUMAT CERIA 2 7 IMM FA
15:30  - 16:30 TEKNIK SIPIL TRISAKTI 2 7 ACTION PLAN
16:30  - 17:30 BOUGENVILLE 3 0 THE SHIELD
17:30  - 18:30 SABOR LATINO 11 2 BRO REWE 99

 

MATCH DAY -5 : SABTU 19 SEPTEMBER 2015    
JAM NAMA SCORE SCORE NAMA
08:00  - 09:00 BOUGENVILLE 1 7 DIKLAT PAKUJAYA
09:00  - 10:00 BREND ZLATAN 2 2 PERSEPON
10:00  - 11:00 GABRUGAN 3 5 SABOR LATINO
11:00  - 12:00 ACTION PLAN 8 2 MAHKOTA
12:30  - 13:30 TAMAN 6 1 THE SHIELD
13:30  - 14:30 BRO REWE 99 5 2 HIMSUO MSC
14:30  - 15:30 AIS TANGERANG 1 2 JUMAT CERIA
15:30  - 16:30 MILANISTI INDONESIA 0 2 IMM FA
16:30  - 17:30 AJE GILE 4 1 TEKNIK SIPIL TRISAKTI
17:30  - 18:30 IREJA 2 0 SOUTH TANGERANG CITY

 

MATCH DAY -6 : SABTU 26 SEPTEMBER 2015    
JAM NAMA SCORE SCORE NAMA
08:00  - 09:00 IREJA 2 6 SABOR LATINO
09:00  - 10:00 THE SHIELD 4 4 HIMSUO MSC
10:00  - 11:00 MAHKOTA 4 5 AJE GILE
11:00  - 12:00 TEKNIK SIPIL TRISAKTI 2 1 PERSEPON
12:30  - 13:30 AIS TANGERANG 2 8 IMM FA
13:30  - 14:30 SOUTH TANGERANG CITY 1 3 BOUGENVILLE
14:30  - 15:30 DIKLAT PAKUJAYA 4 3 TAMAN
15:30  - 16:30 ACTION PLAN 1 2 MILANISTI INDONESIA
16:30  - 17:30 JUMAT CERIA 0 3 BREND ZLATAN
17:30  - 18:30 GABRUGAN 1 1 BRO REWE 99

 

MATCH DAY -7 : SABTU 3 OKTOBER 2015      
JAM NAMA SCORE SCORE NAMA
08:00  - 09:00 BRO REWE 99 5 5 THE SHIELD
09:00  - 10:00 TEKNIK SIPIL TRISAKTI 3 1 JUMAT CERIA
10:00  - 11:00 SOUTH TANGERANG CITY 3 0 TAMAN
11:00  - 12:00 IMM FA 1 3 BREND ZLATAN
12:30  - 13:30 AIS TANGERANG 3 1 MILANISTI INDONESIA
13:30  - 14:30 AJE GILE 1 2 ACTION PLAN
14:30  - 15:30 IREJA 1 2 GABRUGAN
15:30  - 16:30 PERSEPON 5 1 MAHKOTA
16:30  - 17:30 HIMSUO MSC 1 6 DIKLAT PAKUJAYA
17:30  - 18:30 SABOR LATINO 5 2 BOUGENVILLE

 

MATCH DAY -8 : SABTU 10 OKTOBER 2015      
JAM NAMA SCORE SCORE NAMA
08:00  - 09:00 ACTION PLAN 0 0 PERSEPON
09:00  - 10:00 MILANISTI INDONESIA 1 4 AJE GILE
10:00  - 11:00 BOUGENVILLE 3 0 GABRUGAN
11:00  - 12:00 IREJA 3 2 BRO REWE 99
12:30  - 13:30 TAMAN 0 13 SABOR LATINO
13:30  - 14:30 THE SHIELD 5 13 DIKLAT PAKUJAYA
14:30  - 15:30 HIMSUO MSC 0 12 SOUTH TANGERANG CITY
15:30  - 16:30 BREND ZLATAN 7 0 AIS TANGERANG
16:30  - 17:30 IMM FA 4 0 TEKNIK SIPIL TRISAKTI
17:30  - 18:30 JUMAT CERIA 5 6 MAHKOTA

 

MATCH DAY -9 : SABTU 17 OKTOBER 2015      
JAM NAMA SCORE SCORE NAMA
08:00  - 09:00 MAHKOTA 3 6 IMM FA
09:00  - 10:00 DIKLAT PAKUJAYA 14 2 BRO REWE 99
10:00  - 11:00 AIS TANGERANG 3 2 TEKNIK SIPIL TRISAKTI
11:00  - 12:00 PERSEPON 2 1 AJE GILE
12:30  - 13:30 SOUTH TANGERANG CITY 5 2 THE SHIELD
13:30  - 14:30 SABOR LATINO 14 4 HIMSUO MSC
14:30  - 15:30 ACTION PLAN 4 2 JUMAT CERIA
15:30  - 16:30 BOUGENVILLE 3 2 IREJA
16:30  - 17:30 MILANISTI INDONESIA 0 5 BREND ZLATAN
17:30  - 18:30 GABRUGAN 2 3 TAMAN

 

MATCH DAY -10 : SABTU 24 OKTOBER 2015    
JAM NAMA SCORE SCORE NAMA
08:00  - 09:00 IREJA 4 3 TAMAN
09:00  - 10:00 BREND ZLATAN 8 0 TEKNIK SIPIL TRISAKTI
10:00  - 11:00 DIKLAT PAKUJAYA 6 4 SOUTH TANGERANG CITY
11:00  - 12:00 AJE GILE 1 2 JUMAT CERIA
12:30  - 13:30 GABRUGAN 11 0 HIMSUO MSC
13:30  - 14:30 ACTION PLAN 1 6 IMM FA
14:30  - 15:30 BRO REWE 99 3 2 BOUGENVILLE
15:30  - 16:30 AIS TANGERANG 3 2 MAHKOTA
16:30  - 17:30 THE SHIELD 1 8 SABOR LATINO
17:30  - 18:30 MILANISTI INDONESIA 1 9 PERSEPON

 

MATCH DAY -11 : SABTU 31 OKTOBER 2015    
JAM NAMA SCORE SCORE NAMA
08:00  - 09:00 AIS TANGERANG 3 2 ACTION PLAN
09:00  - 10:00 GABRUGAN 4 1 THE SHIELD
10:00  - 11:00 IMM FA 4 0 AJE GILE
11:00  - 12:00 BOUGENVILLE 1 4 TAMAN
12:30  - 13:30 SOUTH TANGERANG CITY 10 7 BRO REWE 99
13:30  - 14:30 TEKNIK SIPIL TRISAKTI 0 3 MILANISTI INDONESIA
14:30  - 15:30 SABOR LATINO 3 1 DIKLAT PAKUJAYA
15:30  - 16:30 PERSEPON 5 2 JUMAT CERIA
16:30  - 17:30 HIMSUO MSC 1 3 IREJA
17:30  - 18:30 MAHKOTA 3 5 BREND ZLATAN

 

MATCH DAY -12 : SABTU 7 NOVEMBER 2015    
JAM NAMA SCORE SCORE NAMA
08:00  - 09:00 ACTION PLAN 2 5 BREND ZLATAN
09:00  - 10:00 JUMAT CERIA 0 4 MILANISTI INDONESIA
10:00  - 11:00 IREJA 1 1 THE SHIELD
11:00  - 12:00 SOUTH TANGERANG CITY 6 10 SABOR LATINO
12:30  - 13:30 TEKNIK SIPIL TRISAKTI 2 6 MAHKOTA
13:30  - 14:30 PERSEPON 2 2 IMM FA
14:30  - 15:30 DIKLAT PAKUJAYA 1 2 GABRUGAN
15:30  - 16:30 BOUGENVILLE 3 0 HIMSUO MSC
16:30  - 17:30 TAMAN 2 4 BRO REWE 99
17:30  - 18:30 AJE GILE 1 1 AIS TANGERANG

 

MATCH DAY -13 : SABTU 14 NOVEMBER 2015    
JAM NAMA SCORE SCORE NAMA
08:00  - 09:00 GABRUGAN 8 0 SOUTH TANGERANG CITY
09:00  - 10:00 IREJA 1 8 DIKLAT PAKUJAYA
10:00  - 11:00 MILANISTI INDONESIA 4 2 MAHKOTA
11:00  - 12:00 AIS TANGERANG 2 2 PERSEPON
12:30  - 13:30 TAMAN 9 0 HIMSUO MSC
13:30  - 14:30 BREND ZLATAN 5 1 AJE GILE
14:30  - 15:30 IMM FA 4 4 JUMAT CERIA
15:30  - 16:30 ACTION PLAN 5 0 TEKNIK SIPIL TRISAKTI
16:30  - 17:30 THE SHIELD 1 3 BOUGENVILLE
17:30  - 18:30 BRO REWE 99 2 7 SABOR LATINO

 

MATCH DAY -14 : SABTU 21 NOVEMBER 2015    
JAM NAMA SCORE SCORE NAMA
08:00  - 09:00 DIKLAT PAKUJAYA 6 2 BOUGENVILLE
09:00  - 10:00 PERSEPON 0 5 BREND ZLATAN
10:00  - 11:00 SABOR LATINO 3 2 GABRUGAN
11:00  - 12:00 MAHKOTA 2 5 ACTION PLAN
12:30  - 13:30 THE SHIELD 2 5 TAMAN
13:30  - 14:30 HIMSUO MSC 7 5 BRO REWE 99
14:30  - 15:30 JUMAT CERIA 0 4 AIS TANGERANG
15:30  - 16:30 IMM FA 7 2 MILANISTI INDONESIA
16:30  - 17:30 TEKNIK SIPIL TRISAKTI 1 7 AJE GILE
17:30  - 18:30 SOUTH TANGERANG CITY 2 3 IREJA

 

MATCH DAY -15 : SABTU 28 NOVEMBER 2015    
JAM NAMA SCORE SCORE NAMA
08:00  - 09:00 SABOR LATINO 3 6 IREJA
09:00  - 10:00 HIMSUO MSC 0 5 THE SHIELD
10:00  - 11:00 AJE GILE 4 4 MAHKOTA
11:00  - 12:00 PERSEPON 4 2 TEKNIK SIPIL TRISAKTI
12:30  - 13:30 IMM FA 3 1 AIS TANGERANG
13:30  - 14:30 BOUGENVILLE 3 1 SOUTH TANGERANG CITY
14:30  - 15:30 TAMAN 2 10 DIKLAT PAKUJAYA
15:30  - 16:30 MILANISTI INDONESIA 0 0 ACTION PLAN
16:30  - 17:30 BREND ZLATAN 9 1 JUMAT CERIA
17:30  - 18:30 BRO REWE 99 2 6 GABRUGAN

 

MATCH DAY -16 : SABTU 5 DECEMBER 2015    
JAM NAMA SCORE SCORE NAMA
08:00  - 09:00 THE SHIELD 3 0 BRO REWE 99
09:00  - 10:00 JUMAT CERIA 1 0 TEKNIK SIPIL TRISAKTI
10:00  - 11:00 TAMAN 5 9 SOUTH TANGERANG CITY
11:00  - 12:00 BREND ZLATAN 3 0 IMM FA
12:30  - 13:30 MILANISTI INDONESIA 2 3 AIS TANGERANG
13:30  - 14:30 ACTION PLAN 4 1 AJE GILE
14:30  - 15:30 GABRUGAN 1 1 IREJA
15:30  - 16:30 MAHKOTA 1 7 PERSEPON
16:30  - 17:30 DIKLAT PAKUJAYA 3 2 HIMSUO MSC
17:30  - 18:30 BOUGENVILLE 0 3 SABOR LATINO

 

MATCH DAY -17 : SABTU 12 DECEMBER 2015      
JAM NAMA SCORE SCORE NAMA
08:00  - 09:00 PERSEPON 1 1 ACTION PLAN
09:00  - 10:00 AJE GILE 2 1 MILANISTI INDONESIA
10:00  - 11:00 GABRUGAN 2 3 BOUGENVILLE
11:00  - 12:00 BRO REWE 99 2 3 IREJA
12:30  - 13:30 SABOR LATINO 11 3 TAMAN
13:30  - 14:30 DIKLAT PAKUJAYA 8 0 THE SHIELD
14:30  - 15:30 SOUTH TANGERANG CITY 7 1 HIMSUO MSC
15:30  - 16:30 AIS TANGERANG 1 1 BREND ZLATAN
16:30  - 17:30 TEKNIK SIPIL TRISAKTI 3 6 IMM FA
17:30  - 18:30 MAHKOTA 4 4 JUMAT CERIA

 

MATCH DAY -18 : SABTU 19 DECEMBER 2015      
JAM NAMA SCORE SCORE NAMA
08:00  - 09:00 IMM FA 3 1 MAHKOTA
09:00  - 10:00 BRO REWE 99 1 14 DIKLAT PAKUJAYA
10:00  - 11:00 TEKNIK SIPIL TRISAKTI 0 3 AIS TANGERANG